Smile 10 K

July 4, 2016

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted July 4, 2016, 05:44 PM

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Division/Place  Sex/Place
    1     25:20.8    4:05.3  207  Campbell Natasha , Johannesburg   27     - / F 25-29      1 / F
    2     33:17.2    5:22.1  309  Carlee Stimpfel, Deford           16     - / M 15-19      1 / M
    3     33:30.8    5:24.3  327                                                               
    4     37:42.1    6:04.9  308  Tom Stimpfel, Deford              49     1 / M 45-49      2 / F
    5     40:17.5    6:29.9  233  Fitzpatrick  Paul, Grand Rapids   25     1 / M 25-29      2 / M
    6     42:31.5    6:51.5  150  Owen Paul, Johannesburg           47     2 / M 45-49      3 / M
    7     44:05.3    7:06.7  307  Sloane Stimpfel, Deford           47     1 / F 45-49      3 / F
    8     46:45.7    7:32.5  317  Brian Aimesbury                   47     3 / M 45-49      4 / M
    9     50:36.2    8:09.7  202  Thompson Ellen , Lewiston         59     1 / F 55-59      4 / F
   10     51:02.7    8:14.0  157  Cockey Michelle, Niles            33     1 / F 30-34      5 / F
   11     53:46.8    8:40.5  191  Fitzpatrick  Katrina, Gregory     57     2 / F 55-59      6 / F
   12     55:14.7    8:54.6  193  Brissette Jennifer, Gaylord       30     2 / F 30-34      7 / F
   13     56:10.5    9:03.6  174  Roettele Katie, Saginaw           25     1 / F 25-29      8 / F
   14     57:01.9    9:11.9  310  Suzanne Mueller, Joburg           53     1 / F 50-54      9 / F
   15   1:03:08.3   10:11.0  300  Dave Maddix, Gaylord              62     1 / M 60+        5 / M
   16   1:07:50.9   10:56.6  240  DuPuie Crystal, Petal             31     3 / F 30-34     10 / F
   17   1:08:01.9   10:58.4  203  Davern Heather, Gaylord           42     1 / F 40-44     11 / F
   18   1:08:01.9   10:58.4  204  Van Dyck Barry, Grand Rapids      68     2 / M 60+        6 / M
   19   1:11:51.2   11:35.4  312  NJ Wardlow                        59     1 / M 55-59      7 / M
   20   1:15:37.2   12:11.8  196  Allen  Katie , Centreville        32     4 / F 30-34     12 / F
   21   1:20:13.4   12:56.4  199  Davern Adde, Gaylord              14     1 / F 10-14     13 / F

Male

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     33:17.2    5:22.1  309  Carlee Stimpfel, Deford           16          2
    2     40:17.5    6:29.9  233  Fitzpatrick  Paul, Grand Rapids   25          5
    3     42:31.5    6:51.5  150  Owen Paul, Johannesburg           47          6
    4     46:45.7    7:32.5  317  Brian Aimesbury                   47          8
    5   1:03:08.3   10:11.0  300  Dave Maddix, Gaylord              62         15
    6   1:08:01.9   10:58.4  204  Van Dyck Barry, Grand Rapids      68         18
    7   1:11:51.2   11:35.4  312  NJ Wardlow                        59         19

Female

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     25:20.8    4:05.3  207  Campbell Natasha , Johannesburg   27          1
    2     37:42.1    6:04.9  308  Tom Stimpfel, Deford              49          4
    3     44:05.3    7:06.7  307  Sloane Stimpfel, Deford           47          7
    4     50:36.2    8:09.7  202  Thompson Ellen , Lewiston         59          9
    5     51:02.7    8:14.0  157  Cockey Michelle, Niles            33         10
    6     53:46.8    8:40.5  191  Fitzpatrick  Katrina, Gregory     57         11
    7     55:14.7    8:54.6  193  Brissette Jennifer, Gaylord       30         12
    8     56:10.5    9:03.6  174  Roettele Katie, Saginaw           25         13
    9     57:01.9    9:11.9  310  Suzanne Mueller, Joburg           53         14
   10   1:07:50.9   10:56.6  240  DuPuie Crystal, Petal             31         16
   11   1:08:01.9   10:58.4  203  Davern Heather, Gaylord           42         17
   12   1:15:37.2   12:11.8  196  Allen  Katie , Centreville        32         20
   13   1:20:13.4   12:56.4  199  Davern Adde, Gaylord              14         21

F 10-14

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1   1:20:13.4   12:56.4  199  Davern Adde, Gaylord              14         21

M 25-29

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     40:17.5    6:29.9  233  Fitzpatrick  Paul, Grand Rapids   25          5

F 25-29

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    -     25:20.8    4:05.3  207  Campbell Natasha , Johannesburg   27          1
    1     56:10.5    9:03.6  174  Roettele Katie, Saginaw           25         13

F 30-34

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     51:02.7    8:14.0  157  Cockey Michelle, Niles            33         10
    2     55:14.7    8:54.6  193  Brissette Jennifer, Gaylord       30         12
    3   1:07:50.9   10:56.6  240  DuPuie Crystal, Petal             31         16
    4   1:15:37.2   12:11.8  196  Allen  Katie , Centreville        32         20

F 40-44

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1   1:08:01.9   10:58.4  203  Davern Heather, Gaylord           42         17

M 45-49

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     37:42.1    6:04.9  308  Tom Stimpfel, Deford              49          4
    2     42:31.5    6:51.5  150  Owen Paul, Johannesburg           47          6
    3     46:45.7    7:32.5  317  Brian Aimesbury                   47          8

F 45-49

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     44:05.3    7:06.7  307  Sloane Stimpfel, Deford           47          7

F 50-54

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     57:01.9    9:11.9  310  Suzanne Mueller, Joburg           53         14

M 55-59

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1   1:11:51.2   11:35.4  312  NJ Wardlow                        59         19

F 55-59

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1     50:36.2    8:09.7  202  Thompson Ellen , Lewiston         59          9
    2     53:46.8    8:40.5  191  Fitzpatrick  Katrina, Gregory     57         11

M 60+

Place     Time       Pace    Bib#           Name, City              Age   Overall Place
    1   1:03:08.3   10:11.0  300  Dave Maddix, Gaylord              62         15
    2   1:08:01.9   10:58.4  204  Van Dyck Barry, Grand Rapids      68         18

Timing and scoring provided by www.5Kevents.org